Wer kann mir das bitte übersetzen?

2 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

"Die Übertragung zu den folgenden Empfängern schlug fehl"

Also fehlt da ein bisschen was von Deinem Text, z. B. die Empfänger.

Danke..es reicht mir als Antwort Dh

0

Die Lieferung an den folgenden Adressaten fehlgeschlagen...

Ich hoffe konnte dir helfen LG Scoobie !!!

Im Internet was bestell...Frage?

Hallo liebe Community,

ich hab eine kleine Frage...

Ich habe mir im Internet was bestellt und heute habe ich eine Email verhalten. Darin steht:

Internetseite: http://calvodelivery.com/

Überschrift: " Important Notification (Quarantine Certificate Needed)"

Absender: info@calvodelivery.com

Text:

Dear Client,

      Your parcel successfully arrived Germany - Frankfurt. Your

parcel was supposed to have been custom controlled and left for delivery. But it can't be

delivered to you except you present a valid Certificate which

shows that you have the right to import ''MONJA BLANCA'' as

labeled on your parcel to Germany then the parcel will be released to you

immediately. This is accordance to the new German Quarantine

Laws on the importation of foreign non traditional species samples

extracts(In addition to the Phytosanitary Reports and Certificate

which has already been presented on your package). If not we will

have to leave the package to the quarantine for further analysis

and checkup, or you pay a sum of €270 for a Quarantine

Certificate before the parcels can be delivered to you.This will

be your personal document for further international shipments which

expires after 10 years.Then your parcels will immediately leave

for your address. Please we need your fast respond to this.

Thanks

Yours faithfully

Insurance Sector

Calvo Delivery (CD)

Kennt jemand die Delivery Service?