Mann bei FORREST GUMP?

3 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

Abbie Hoffman

Hoffman was portrayed by Richard D'Alessandro in the 1994 film Forrest Gump, speaking against "the war in Viet-fucking-nam" at a protest rally at the Lincoln Memorial Reflecting Pool facing the Washington Monument.

de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Abbie_Hoffman

Bild:

http://timemarcheson.files.wordpress.com/2011/08/hoffman.jpg

Abbie Hoffman