lustige Statuse auf englisch

5 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

For the world you are someone, but for someone YOU are the World!<3

Don't wait for the perfect moment, take the Moment and make it perfect!<3

LOVE ME? Great. HATE ME? Even better. THINK I'M UGLY? Don't look at me. DON'T KNOW ME? Don't judge me. THINK YOU KNOW ME? You have no idea.

Let your smile change the world, but don't let the world change your smile

Sleeping is nice you Forget about anything for a little while...

Roses are red Violettes are Blue I've got 5 Fingers and the middle is for you ;*

«Sometimes the Heart sees what is invisible to the eye»

«Open Your Mind Before Your Mouth»

Sweet as Sugar, Hard as Ice. Hurt me Once, I'll kill you Twice

A Wimmer is a Dreamer who never gives up

When i die, bury me upside down - so the whole World can kiss my ass.

Hoff es ist was dabei für dich ;)

Danke, die sind echt toll ;)

0

Fu** that early bird, i'm goin home. :D

Nobody is perfect, my name is nobody.

Eher so poetisch haha: Too much perfection is a mistake.

Belogen betrogen zu Kämpferin erzogen