Ist Analsex im Islam verboten?

...komplette Frage anzeigen

5 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

Ja.

Leider muss ich dich auf eine englische Seite verweisen:

"If anyone [resorts to a diviner and believes in what he says (according) to the version of Musa) or] has intercourse with his wife (according to the agreed version) when she is menstruating, or has intercourse with his wife through her anus, he has nothing to do with what has been sent down to Muhammad." — Narrated by Abu Hurairah, Book of Divination and Omens, Sunan Abu Dawood, 3895.[6]

"Allah is not shy to tell you the truth: do not have intercourse with your wives in the anus."—Narrated by Ahmad, 5/213[7]

"On the day of resurrection, Allah will not look at a man who had intercourse with his wife in her anus"—Narrated by Ibn Abi Shayba, 3/529; narrated and classed as sahih by Sunan al-Tirmidhi, 1165[8]

"[Make love to your wife] from the front or the back, but avoid the anus and intercourse during menstruation" — Reported by Ahmad and Sunan al-Tirmidhi[9]

"He who has intercourse with his wife through her anus is accursed"—Narrated by Abu Hurairah, Book of Marriage, Sunan Abu Dawood 2157[10]

"If you find someone doing the deed of the people of Lot, then execute the doer and the one to whom it was done." reported by Ibn Abbas, Book of Legal Punishments, Sunan al-Tirmidhi, Book 17, Hadith 40 [Number 1456], classed as hasan.[11]

"Verily, what I fear most for my nation is the deed of the people of Lot." Narrated by Jabir, Book of Legal Punishments, Sunan al-Tirmidhi, Number 1374, classed as hasan[12]

https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Islamic_views_on_anal_sex

Ja definitiv! Abgesehen davon dass alle sexuellen Praktiken vor der Ehe verboten sind, ist es auch allgemein verboten freiwillig die Geschlechtsorgane u.s.w einer anderen Person zu betrachten.

Ja. Der Anus wurde nicht für gv sondern für das ausscheiden erschaffen. Das wäre dann eine Zweckentfremdung.

Wer genau sagt, dass er nur dafür erschaffen wurde? Ist der Penis dann auch nur zum urinieren da?

1

Der Vergleich hakt voll. Dass dieser zwei Funktionen hat ist klar.

1
@furkansel

Und woher weiß man das bzw. wusste man das? Wo steht das?

Und was ist mit der Prostata beim Mann? Die bei analem Verkehr wunderschöne Gefühle hervorrufen kann? Und auch Frauen können anale Orgasmen kriegen. Also warum ist das alles möglich, wenn man nur bedeckten, stillen, vaginalen Verkehr haben darf? Wo steht, dass der After nur für Ausscheidungen ist. Die Vagina ist auch für Ausscheidungen und der Penis auch. Warum also darf der After nicht genutzt werden? Ich finde deine Begründung ist nicht ganz schlüssig.

0

Siehe Link.

0
@furkansel

Da steht keine Begründung. Da steht nur, dass es so ist. Da steht auch nichts zur Prostata. Also eine Erklärung und Begründung bleibst du mir schuldig.

0