Suche lied mit Wuhu.....Wuhu..... 2 x zwischen drin ein text

4 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

KT Tunstall - Black Horse And The Cherry Tree

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qFMTRKfZ9SE

But I said, "No, no. No, no-no-no.

"No, no. You're not the one for me.

"No, no. No, no-no-no.

"No, no. You're not the one for me."

8

das habe ich gesucht! danke -

0

kann es sein das es so geht... and i said no no no no i dont smoke it no more, i'm tired of waking up on the floor ^^?