Sprüche als Untertitel für ein Bild?

4 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

--The happiest people don't have the best of everything, they just make the best of everything they have.

--We should love not fall in love because everything that falls gets broken.

--Love is not about how much you can say "i love you" but how much you can prove that It's true.

--Thinking is like reading your own minds.

--Don't worry about people from your past, there is a reason they didn't make it to your future.

 --If you don't do wild things while you're young, you'll have nothing to smile about when you're old.

 --Life isn't about waiting for the storm to pass, it's about learning to dance in the rain

.--Don't wait for the perfect moment - take the moment and make it perfect

--People change. Things go wrong. Shit happens. Life goes on.

Wenn du mehr Sprüche brauchst einfach anschreiben ;)

"at some point, you have to realize that some people can stay in your heart - but not in your life"

Such doch einfach mal auf Facebook-Seiten oder denk dir selber was aus ;)

träume nicht dein leben.. lebe deinen traum! :D