Kennt jmd Hip-Hop Lieder mit einer Ohrwurm Melodie?

14 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

Ginuwine - Pony

Bubba Sparxxx - Ugly

Jadakiss - Knock yourself out

50 Cent - in da club

Eightball - Hands in the air

Roy Jones - cant be touched

Ice Cube - you can do it



Ist aber jetzt auch RnB dabei ;-)


Vielleicht gefällt dir ja eins!


VG

Snoop Dogg - drop it like its hot / lay low / beautiful / who am i

Dr Dre - nuthin but a g thang / still dre / the next episode

Jay Z - hard knock life / sunshine / izzo

Grandmaster Flash & the Furious Five - the messege

Terror Squad - lean back

R. Kelly - fiesta / thoia thoing / snake

Ludacris - act a fool / stand up

Joe Budden - pump it up

Missy Elliot - get ur freak on / one minute man

Redman & Method Man - da rockwilder

50 Cent - just a lil bit / candy shop / outta control

Luniz - i got five on it

Lil Wayne - lollipop / go dj

Lloyd Banks - warriors pt2 / on fire / im so fly

The Game - how we do / put you on the game

G-Unit - poppin them thangs / stunt 101

Busta Rhymes - break ya neck / pass the courvoisier / turn it up, fire it up

the roots - dont say nothin

T.I. - bring em out

Tupac feat Snoop Dogg - 2 of amerikaz most wanted

B.I.G - Juicy
WSTRN- IN2
E-40 - Red Cup
Donell lewis- show no love
Devvon Terrell- The One
Tinashe- All Hands On Deck
Tech N9ne- Hood go crazy
Brose Royce- Twisted
Kid Ink- Dolo
Honey Cocaine- Gwola
Party Favor- Sweat
Lil Jon- Bend Ova
Johnny Roxx- Alcohol
Konshens- from mi born
DJ Polique- Link Up
DJ Rapture- Hell yeah
Tommy Gunz- Netflix & Chill
Dozay- Swang
Tropkillaz- Baby Baby
Twrk- Badinga
Dawin- Dessert
Rich Homie Quan- Flex