Werbespot mit Edith Piaf - Non, je ne regrette rien?

2 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

The song is featured in many television commercials, including an eBay commercial in which a woman drops her ring down the sink; an Australian Nescafé TV commercial in the early 1990s; a UK Hitachi commercial in 1989; a UK Heineken advert with Stephen Fry in the early 1990s; a television/radio advertisement for the UK high-street opticians Specsavers in 2008, in which a mock translation markets spectacles. (aus Wikipedia)

Außerdem noch Renault im Jahr 2007 Ferrero Rocher im Jahr 2000

0

bei diesem lied könnte ich mir durchaus vors tellen das es bei einer parfüm- werbung gespielt worden sein könnte