Songs: Suche "langsame" songs zb. The Fray how to save a life

6 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

Nightwish - While your lips are still red

Sunrise Avenue - Fairytale Gone Bad (Acoustic Version, um Welten besser ;-) )

Sonata Arctica - Tallaluah, Letter to Dana, The End of this Chapter, As if the World wasn´t Ending oder Breathing (die haben au noch mehr so ähnliche Lieder)

Rihanna - Unfaithful

Hammerfall - Glory to the Brave, Dreams Come True, Always Will Be, Never ever

Theory of a Deadman - End of the Summer, Not Meant to Be

Within Temptation - Memories, Restless

Evanescence - All that im Living for (auch hier die Accoustic Version, des Original is ziemlich schnell :P )

Breaking Benjamin - So Cold (und wieder ne Acoustic Version :P), Give me a Sign

Linkin Park - In Pieces, In Between, Hands Held High, Easier to Run

Vielleicht gefällt dir:

Californication - Red Hot Chili Peppers (Oder auch andere Songs von denen)

Waves - Mr. Probz

Die meisten Lieder von The Chainsmokers

panic at the disco - nine in the afternoon zusammen mit how to save a life <3 ich liebe beide

Bedeutung des Liedes "How to Save a Life" von The Fray