tiefe frauenlieder

4 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

4 non Blondes - What's up

TLC - Dear Lie

Ace of Base - The Sign

Lutricia Mc Neal - Ain´t that just the way

Anastacia - I'm outta love

Gabrielle - Out of reach

Des'ree - Love will save the day

Jamelia - Superstar

Leona Lewis - Forgive me

Jennifer Hudson - Spotlight

Taylor Dayne - Tell it to my heart

Melanie Thornton - Love how you love me

Anggun - Snow on the sahara

Jennifer Rush - The Power of love

Bonnie Tyler - Heartache

kenne ich...hab selber so eine tiefe Stimme...Versuchs mal mit :