schöne langsame rock lieder bz. rockballaden

7 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

Guns N' Roses - November Rain

Meatloaf - I'd Do Anything For Love

Metallica - Nothing Else Matters

Wishfull Thinking -Hiroshima

Meine Favoriten sind:

  1. Nothing else matters - Metallica
  2. Diary of Jane 8accoustic) - Breaking Benjamin
  3. Where did you sleep last night - Nirvana
  4. Hearts burst into fire - Bullet for my Valentine (Wobei das schon was schneller ist)
  5. Broken - Seether (die Version ohne Amy Lee)

Dann kommen noch:

Snuff - Slipknot

Swing life away - Rise against

Black Bird - Alterbridge

und With Arms wide open von Creed

sum 41 - perfect, plus 44 - make you smile, simple plan - untitled, slipknot - vermillion part 2, papa roach - scars, Lenny Krawitz - again

und wer rechtschreibfehler findet darf sie behalten ;-)

secondhand serenade - goodbye fm static - tonight fm static - moment of truth