Jack Sparrow Sprüche

5 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

Ihr werdet den Tag nie vergessen, an dem ihr Captain Jack Sparrow beinahe erwischt hättet!

hasta la vista, baby!^^

0

Gentlemen, me Lady, ihr werdet nie den Tag vergessen an dem ihr werdet nie den tag vergessen an dem ihr captain jack sparrow beinahe geschnappt hättet!

gentlemen,me lady.ihr werdet nie den tag vergessen an den ihr captain jack sparrow beiner geschnappt hättet!

Weiß einer, wie das Lied heißt. Glaube dass, das es Passion heißt?

Walking in the moonlight See a face that I'm dreaming of Caught him on a good day He's my passion Like to think he's faithful Need to show how I feel for him Hope he feels the same way He's my passion Passion

Refrain: Call me after midnight We're heading for the bright lights Won't give up till I'm satisfied Cos your my Passion Passion Walkin on the broadway We're cruising on the highway Take you there where you never been Cos your my passion Passion Cos your my passion Passion