Guter song von Taylor swift?

7 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet
  • Gold Rush
  • Look What You Made Me Do
  • exile
  • dorothea
  • Long Story Short
  • Out Of The Woods
  • Don't Blame Me
  • evermore
  • cowboy like me
  • New Romantics
  • willow

ohh new romantics, exile und willow sind so toll

2

Ich mag am Liebsten

A death by thousands cuts

london boy

miss americana and the heartbreak prince

ready for it

willow

champagne problems

the 1

cardigan

betty

hits different

the very first night

back to december

new romantics

welcome to new york

und i know places

Woher ich das weiß:Hobby – Swiftie seit Juni 2023

August

Betty

Better than Revenge

London boy

Cornelia street

Champagne Problems

Our Song

The 1

The way i loved you

Haunted

False god

ein paar meiner favs:❤️

- Delicate

- Long Live

- Last kiss

- when emma falls in love

- gold rush

- betty

- exile

- getaway car

- long story short

- champagner problems

Woher ich das weiß:eigene Erfahrung – Swiftie ❤️

alle songs von tay :-)

Woher ich das weiß:eigene Erfahrung – Swiftie seit 2014