ein liebeslied?

3 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

scars - papa roach
pain - jimmy eat world
lighting the path to yesterday - the blaqk year
this time around the light wont turn on - the blaqk year
I DONT LOVE YOU - MY CHEMICAL ROMANCE
surrender - simple plan
perfect world - simple plan
no love - simple plan
time to say goodbye - simple plan
broken heats parade - good charlotte
moving on - good charlotte
thnks fr th mmrs - fall out boy
emily - from first to last
broken man - boys like girls
one more sad song - the all-american rejects
it ends tonight - the all-american rejects
too far gone - the all-american rejects
dandelion - nicole richie
you dont bring me down - itchy poopzkid
walk away - funeral for a friend
back to black - amy winehouse
the kill - 30 seconds from mars
foundations - kate nash
i write sins not tragedies - panic at the disco
lying is the most fun a girl can have without taking her clothes off - panic at the disco
you dont love me - the kooks
almost lover - a fine frenzy
afterlife - avenged seven fold
sos - jonas brothers

ich weis jetzt nicht obs deinen Geschmack trifft, aber vielleicht ist ja was dabei (;

 

mfg