Chris Brown Lieder?

3 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

Oh my Love. You want me. Better with the Lights Off. Complicated. Trumpet Lights. International Love. Spend it all. first 48. Strip. Paper Scissor Rock. Hit It. she aint you. Body 2 Body. Glitter. Holla at me. Look at her go. Niggas In paris. say it with me. I can Only Imagine. Graffiti. Love me girl :)

Ich finde I should´ve kissed to you, last time together, lucky me, sing like me, sweetheart und heart ain´t a brain sehr schön ;) :))

Sex, Take you Down , no bullshit, i Should have kissed you, g shit, Deuces , Strip ...