guter spruch für instagram bio gesucht .... oder unter bilder?

2 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

Falling down is an accident - stay down is a choice

Negativity isn't the way to go, smile more, ear some chocolate. - Ed Sheeran

Sometimes you gotta bleed to know, that you're alive and have a soul. - twenty | øne | piløts

Be happy as much as you can

Life is only as good as your mindset

Be nice or go away

Living on earth is expensive but it does include a free trip around the sun.