Deepe Anime Zitate?

4 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

"Wer bereit ist zu schießen, sollte bereit sein erschossen zu werden." - Code Geass

"No one can justify life by linking happy moments into a rosary." - Neon Genesis Evangelion 

"If you know pain and hardship, it's easier to be kind to others." - Neon Genesis Evangelion 

"If you have the will to live, anywhere can be heaven." - Neon Genesis Evangelion 

"Pain is something man must carry in his heart, and since the heart feels pain so easily, some believe that life is pain." - Neon Genesis Evangelion 

"Die anderen waren alle schwach. Darum sind sie gestorben. Wir waren ebenfalls schwach. Darum konnten wir sie nicht retten." - Zankyou no Terror

"When I, who am called a 'weapon' or a 'monster', fight a real monster, I can fully realize I'm just a human." - Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood

Danke

0

"Allein sitzen, allein ruhen, allein gehen.
Indem er sich selbst zähmt, wird er glücklich allein - allein im Wald."

Motoko Kusanagi - Ghost in the Shell

"you took her smile away, you are most definitely my enemy" Hary Glory von Rave Master Manga

Es ist besser ein Krieger in einem Garten zu sein als ein Gärtner in einem Krieg. - Onkel Iro