was bedeutet schusch?

2 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

Hellen Keller war eine Frau, die nicht sprechen und hören konnte wenn ich mich recht erinnere also wirds wohl wirklich so sein dass 'Schusch' bzw 'Shush' 'sei leise!' bedeutet wenns heißt 'Do the Hellen Keller', hab ich damals auch extra gegoogelt als ichs Lied das erste mal gehört hab :D

shush bedeutet so viel wie "Pssst!" also eine Aufforderung zum leise sein.

Ein Hacker hat eine Email von meiner Email adresse an mich versendet?

Er behauptet er habe videos von mir gemacht, und erpresst mich er sagt wenn ich ihm nicht bis in 48 h 800 $ auf sein Bitcoin konto überweise sendet er alles an meine Kontakte

Was soll ich nun tun?

die passwörter sind bereits geändert worden!

hier noch das Erpresser Mail:

Dear user of gmail.com!

I am a spyware software developer.

Your account has been hacked by me in the summer of 2018.

I understand that it is hard to believe, but here is my evidence:

- I sent you this email from your account.

The hacking was carried out using a hardware vulnerability through which you went online (Cisco router, vulnerability CVE-2018-0296).

I went around the security system in the router, installed an exploit there.

When you went online, my exploit downloaded my malicious code (rootkit) to your device.

This is driver software, I constantly updated it, so your antivirus is silent all time.

Since then I have been following you (I can connect to your device via the VNC protocol).

That is, I can see absolutely everything that you do, view and download your files and any data to yourself.

I also have access to the camera on your device, and I periodically take photos and videos with you.

At the moment, I have harvested a solid dirt... on you...

I saved all your email and chats from your messangers. I also saved the entire history of the sites you visit.

I note that it is useless to change the passwords. My malware update passwords from your accounts every times.

I know what you like hard funs (adult sites).

Oh, yes .. I'm know your secret life, which you are hiding from everyone.

Oh my God, what are your like... I saw THIS ... Oh, you dirty naughty person ... :)

I took photos and videos of your most passionate funs with adult content, and synchronized them in real time with the image of your camera.

Believe it turned out very high quality!

So, to the business!

I'm sure you don't want to show these files and visiting history to all your contacts.

Transfer $867 to my Bitcoin

Just copy and paste the wallet number when transferring.

If you do not know how to do this - ask Google.

My system automatically recognizes the translation.

As soon as the specified amount is received, all your data will be destroyed from my server, and the rootkit will be automatically removed from your system.

Do not worry, I really will delete everything, since I am 'working' with many people who have fallen into your position.

You will only have to inform your provider about the vulnerabilities in the router so that other hackers will not use it.

Since opening this letter you have 48 hours.