Nirvana: Beste Lieder (Beliebtestes......außer "Smells like Teen Spirit")

13 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

old age, sliver, you know you're right, sappy, lounge act, drain you, breed, rape me, pennyroyal tea, school und paper cuts.

Und d-7, verse chrous verse, even in his youth, blew

0

lithium, drain you, breed, polly, aneurysm, about a girl, rape me, frances farmer will have her revenge on seattle, pennyroyal tea, heart shaped box

Come As You Are,Lithium,All Apologies, Halt das ganze Best Of Album ;)