"Mord im Weißen Haus" Musik gesucht im Film

3 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

Hallo habe noch eine Titelliste gefunden von:

davincio, November 5, 2006; 10:43 PM

here is a list of all the songs from de movie, but i don't know the authors:

  • Prologue and Main Title (6:52)
  • Tin Soldier (4:54)
  • Allegiance (2:32)
  • She Never Really Was (4:16)
  • Body Politics (2:26)
  • Cycle of Crime (4:39)
  • Union Jack (1:40)
  • Martini Weeni (1:54)
  • Turtledove (2:31)
  • Oval Room Rumba (3:58)
  • Bacchanalia (4:14)
  • Temp Blues (2:44)
  • Murder at 1600 (7:20

noch mal viel Spaaaaß !!! Norbert