Frage von Keyinator, 132

Minecraft Anti-Xray Mod?

Ich suche einen Mod der für Spigot und bukkit geht. Anti-Xray und noch ein anderes Plugin funktionieren nicht. Obwohl ich beim Googlen nicht schlechtes gefunde habe.

Gibt es vielleicht Plugins die dieses Plugin blockieren?

Hilfreichste Antwort - ausgezeichnet vom Fragesteller
von Janis6262636, 93

AntiXRay Plugin : http://dev.bukkit.org/bukkit-plugins/anti-x-ray/ Benutze ich auch funktioniert super :)

Kommentar von Keyinator ,

Habe ich auch versucht, aber es geht nicht. Ich glaube andere Plugins verhindern das. Welche Plugins hast du denn noch auf deinem Server?

Kommentar von Janis6262636 ,

AdminShop 0.4.1 - Unknown Author

Description:
No Description

Enabled

AntiKillAura 0.7 - Unknown Author

Description:
No Description

Enabled

AntiXRay Unknown - Unknown Author

Description:
No Description

Enabled

AuthMe 3.3.6 - Xephi59

Description:
AuthMe prevents people, which aren't logged in, from doing stuff like placing blocks, moving, typing commands or seeing the inventory of the current player.

Enabled

BananaRegion 5.1.2 - codename_B, V10lator

Description:
Sign based region protection

Enabled

BattleArena 3.9.7.9 - alkarin

Description:
Arena system for BattleCraft

Enabled

ChestShop 3.7.17 - Acrobot

Description:
>

Enabled

Citizens 2.0.16-SNAPSHOT (build 1267) - aPunch, fullwall

Description:
No Description

Enabled

CraftBook "3.9 Beta 1" - Unknown Author

Description:
No Description

Enabled

DefaultGameMode 1.1 - Unknown Author

Description:
>

Enabled

DynmapPlotMe 0.3 - ZachBora

Description:
>

Enabled

Ender Send 1.0 [Beta Version] - Unknown Author

Description:
No Description

Enabled

Essentials 2.13.1 - Zenexer, ementalo, Aelux, Brettflan, KimKandor, snowleo, ceulemans, Xeology, KHobbits, md_5, Iaccidentally

Description:
Provides an essential, core set of commands for Bukkit.

Enabled

EssentialsAntiBuild 2.13.1 - Zenexer, ementalo, Aelux, Brettflan, KimKandor, snowleo, ceulemans, Xeology, KHobbits, Iaccidentally

Description:
Provides build protection.

Enabled

EssentialsChat 2.13.1 - Zenexer, ementalo, Aelux, Brettflan, KimKandor, snowleo, ceulemans, Xeology, KHobbits, md_5, Okamosy, Iaccidentally

Description:
Provides chat control features for Essentials. Requires Permissions.

Enabled

EssentialsSpawn 2.13.1 - Zenexer, ementalo, Aelux, Brettflan, KimKandor, snowleo, ceulemans, Xeology, KHobbits

Description:
Provides spawn control commands, utilizing Essentials.

Enabled

GiantTrees "1.1" - Ryan Michela

Description:
Grows enormous trees.

Enabled

HealthBar 1.8.2 - filoghost

Description:
No Description

Enabled

iConomy 7.0 - Nijikokun, SpaceManiac

Description:
Simple, easy, and intuitive economy for minecraft.

Enabled

InventorySort 2.0.2 - VeraLapsa

Description:
No Description

Enabled

Jail 2.6.5-b3 - matejdro,multidude,graywolf336

Description:
Ban too harsh? Kick/mute/whatever not enough? Jail bad players!

Enabled

Jobs 2.12.0 - phrstbrn

Description:
Job plugin for bukkit

Enabled

JustInvSee 2.0.0 - Niek1e

Description:
A simple plugin to see someone's inventory!

Enabled

LobbySwitch 0.3.9 - CombatTag

Description:
LobbySwitch plugin

Enabled

Lockette 1.7.12 - Acru

Description:
A simple plugin for locking containers and doors without passwords or database files. Inspired by the old hmod plugins Lock by Roman "kingseta" Pramberger and ChestCapsule by Fernando "Fergo".

Enabled

LogBlock '1.80' - md_5, ammar2, frymaster

Description:
Logs blocks.

Enabled

BukkitCompat R22A - PhonicUK

Description:
McMyAdmin Compatibility Plugin

Enabled

MineResetLite 0.3.6 - jjkoletar

Description:
A lightweight solution for Mine management.

Enabled

MotdManager 1.41-b20 - syam

Description:
Changes server MOTD!

Enabled

Multiverse-Core 2.5-b699 - 'Rigby', 'fernferret', 'lithium3141', 'main--'

Description:
No Description

Enabled

Multiverse-Inventories 2.5-b335 - dumptruckman

Description:
No Description

Enabled

Multiverse-Portals 2.5-b725 - 'Rigby', 'fernferret'

Description:
No Description

Enabled

NoCheatPlus 3.12.0-BETA2-sASO-b813 - asofold, Evenprime

Description:
Detect and fight the exploitation of various flaws/bugs in Minecraft.

Enabled

PermissionsEx "1.22.6" - [t3hk0d3, zml]

Description:
PermissionsEx - New powerful users and groups permissions management plugin.

Enabled

PlotMe 0.16.3 - MattBDev

Description:
>

Enabled

PlotMe-DefaultGenerator 0.16.1 - ZachBora, MattBDev

Description:
>

Enabled

Residence 2.6.6.6 - bekvon,nate302,t00thpick1

Description:
Cuboid Residence Plugin

Enabled

SimpleRegionMarket 3.6 - Ienze, theZorro266

Description:
No Description

Enabled

Timber 1.5 - Unknown Author

Description:
No Description

Enabled

uSkyBlock 2.0.0 - Talabrek (based on code by Qgel and others)

Description:
Ultimate SkyBlock.

Enabled

Vault 1.4.1-b436 - cereal, Sleaker, mung3r

Description:
Vault is a Permissions & Economy API to allow plugins to more easily hook into these systems without needing to hook each individual system themselves.

Enabled

War 1.8 (Nimitz) - tommytony

Description:
Minecraft PVP arenas (called warzones) for a fast-paced and structured PVP experience with TDM, CTF & more!

Enabled

WorldEdit "6.1;no_git_id" - Unknown Author

Description:
No Description

Enabled

WorldGuard "6.1" - Unknown Author

Description:
No Description

Enabled

ZavAutoMessager 2.6 - javoris767

Description:
Automatically sends predefined messages to the server.

Disabled

AaaaahDeath 0.4.1 - Empire92

Description:
No Description

Disabled

Modifyworld "1.19.7" - t3hk0d3

Description:

Sory das das so Groß ist habe es aus McMyAdmin Kopiert .

Antwort
von Feuerwehrcheate, 71

Such einfach allgemein nach anticheat und/oder nach antihack da sollte es reichlich geben.. sie sollten auch x-ray verhindern.. 

LG

Antwort
von Chaos53925, 52

Spigot hat eine anti-xray engine von haus mit drinne. Guck in der spigot.yml nach Anti-Xray

Antwort
von Thisisjonas, 55

Es gibt XRay reosourcepacks dagegen bringt nichts

Kommentar von Keyinator ,

Das stimmt so nicht. Es gibt eben ein Plugin, das alle Blöcke die nicht an Luft sind ( die du nicht sehen kannst) durch Eisen, Dias, und Gold ersetzt und sich merkt welcher Block das war. Sobald ein Spieler nah genug ist werden sie wieder durch Stein oder Dia oder Eisen ersetzt (halt so wie sie vorher waren). Do hat ein Hacker keinen überblick mehr, welche Dias echt und welche es nicht sind