Welche Zitate von oder über Linkin Park gibt es?

2 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

Meinst du Songzitate?

  • ,,Sometimes I think of letting go and never looking back. And never moving foreward, so there'd never be a past.'' - Easier To Run

" 'cause the love that you lost wasn't worth what it cost and in time you'll be glad it's gone" -Roads Untraveled.

"Weil die Liebe die du verloren hast, es nicht wert war was sie kostet und nach der Zeit wirst du froh sein,dass sie gegangen ist."