Was ist euer aktuelles Lieblingslied?

20 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

Huhuuuu ! :)

hier mal ein paar Kostproben :

The Beloved - Sweet Harmony

https://youtube.com/watch?v=8-AcuIOFmIs

The Dandy Warhols | Green | MOOG SOUND LAB 

https://youtube.com/watch?v=yimOu1LImas

The Stranglers - Hanging around live 1978

https://youtube.com/watch?v=bHEx4a54Koo

Gary Numan - Are Friends Electric

https://youtube.com/watch?v=McF2bCYiDtQ

Screaming Trees - All I Know

https://youtube.com/watch?v=jamJIe332R0

Dandy Warhols - Holding Me Up

https://youtube.com/watch?v=X4o9xkZceqQ

Depeche Mode - Never Let Me Down Again, live @ Rock Am Ring

https://youtube.com/watch?v=t8l4-SzOoto

Orinoco Flow - Enya

https://youtube.com/watch?v=Lg1t56JucE4

Cypress Hill - Insane In The Brain (Official Video)

https://youtube.com/watch?v=RijB8wnJCN0

Guru Guru - The Story of Life

https://youtube.com/watch?v=H15WxHGdQwM

Julian's Treatment - Fourth From The Sun 1970

https://youtube.com/watch?v=M07DM1hZqk8

Jan Hammer - Crockett's Theme (Miami Vice) 

https://youtube.com/watch?v=_UmOY6ek_Y4

Rolling Stones The Last Time

https://youtube.com/watch?v=eM2b9CcH1KM

Santana - Hope You're Feeling Better - 8/18/1970 - Tanglewood

https://youtube.com/watch?v=mjWkm3tvrRA

The Jimi Hendrix Experience - Purple Haze (Live at the Atlanta Pop Festival)

https://youtube.com/watch?v=cJunCsrhJjg

Doors - The End (Live at The Hollywood Bowl) 

https://youtube.com/watch?v=6FMGYycBAMU
The Strawberry Alarm Clock "Pretty Song From 'Psych-Out'" 

https://youtube.com/watch?v=laqV6BA9pYU

Kinobe - keep playing

https://youtube.com/watch?v=cY1vt9p_XEA

Primal Scream - Come Together (FULL SONG)

https://youtube.com/watch?v=L3vvn2qOh58

The Verve: Bitter Sweet Symphony "live", Glastonbury 2008 HD

https://youtube.com/watch?v=WdD-kborQRU

Gabriella Cilmi - Sweet About Me

https://youtube.com/watch?v=qvuyYj5ROmk

Caro Emerald - A Night Like This (Official Video)

https://youtube.com/watch?v=74LXx0wSqMI

Stereo Total – I Love You Ono

https://youtube.com/watch?v=bqok3-Q_1lk

Miss Li - Bourgeois Shangri-La (Live Nationaldagen Love 2010)

https://youtube.com/watch?v=INyMYSztz0g

Franz Ferdinand - Tell Her Tonight

https://youtube.com/watch?v=V0Q-blfxLRo

Blur - Girls And Boys

https://youtube.com/watch?v=WDswiT87oo8

The Dandy - Warhols Plan A

https://youtube.com/watch?v=AueGN0b_dGo

Madonna - Ray Of Light

https://youtube.com/watch?v=zdv7NV6nHX4

No Angels - Daylight (Live @ The Dome 52 in Graz) 

https://youtube.com/watch?v=nD-poF80LhE

Whigfield - Saturday Night

https://youtube.com/watch?v=8DNQRtmIMxk

Das Gezeichnete Ich - Halleluja

https://youtube.com/watch?v=U-zG8iWfFew

Brent DeBoer - You Win

https://youtube.com/watch?v=RQM2ligfwtg

Moby - Porcelain

https://youtube.com/watch?v=FAYHTES4whs

Morcheeba Wonders never cease

https://youtube.com/watch?v=xhFAMM1yMes

Christina Aguilera - Beautiful

https://youtube.com/watch?v=OnQ9pPW4Bsg