Will mich meine Ex wieder zurück?

3 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

Auf gar keinen Fall bist du jetzt nur noch ne bettgeschichte für sie. Ich denke sie liebt dich und möchte auch wieder mit dir zusammen sein. Da es für sie aber ein Vertrauensbruch war mit den sms... braucht sie ein bisschen zeit um dir wieder glauben zu können. Sag ihr so oft wie möglich was du für sie fühlst. Sei fur sie da.

My name is Mark James, I live and work in Oxfordshire, UK. My life is
back! After 2 years of broken marriage, my wife left me with two
children, I felt like the end of everything, I nearly committed suicide because he
Left us with nothing, I was emotionally crushed during this time. Thanks to a
wizard spell called Dr.musa I met online. One faithful day, as I
was surfing the Internet, I found some of the testimonials about
special spell. Some people said that it its former brought
lovers some indicated that restore the womb, cure cancer and other
diseases, some testified that he can cast a spell to stop divorce and
writing to a good paying job so . It's amazing, I meet even a
particular witness was a woman named Vera, she testified how he
Brought his former lover in less than 2 days and at the end of his
testimony he cast his email. After reading all this, I decided to give it
a try. I contacted by email and told him my problem. In just 48
hours, my wife turned to me. We solved our problems, and we are even
Fortunately, that at all. Dr.musa you're a talented man and he will not stop
because he is a wonderful man. If you have a problem and are looking
for a real magician, I try at any time, it is the answer to your
problem solving. You can reach him at (dr.musa_ali@outlook.com). He's the best pitcher who can help you
your problems ..

He is also specialized in the following:

(1) If you want your ex back.
(2) maintenance of HIV / AID or related disease
(3) you want to be promoted in your office.
(4) They want women / men to run after you.
(5) If you want a child.
(6) Are you a contractor and would like to win contracts?
(7) You want your husband / bind your wife
yours forever.
(8) If you need help mentally.
(9) How you were deceived and you want that you lost money.
(10) Stop Divorce
(11) Call Money Ritual
(12) win elections

Du bist für sie nur mehr ne bettgeschichte