Wie komme ich mit Windows 10 in meinen YouTube Kanal hinein?

4 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

Du öffnest deinen Browser (Chrome, Firefox etc.) und gehst auf youtube.com - oben rechts klickst du auf dein Profilbild und auf Creator Studio. Links im Menü auf Video-Manager und du bist da

okay, vielen Dank! Hat geklappt!

0

First you need to activate you window 10 .The go to personalize and set the screen resolution according to you. If you are looking youtube video manager software Then you can ckecj these list . Here are some best Youtube Software click here -- http://www.techquery.org/youtube-to-mp3-converter/   . These are best software to manage videos formats an dconvert videos from youtube to mp3. These software support more than 200 formats. If you want to convert videos from youtube to mp3 or download videos  you need to try these music downloader software once.

So wie überall. Browser -> youtube.de -> Creator Studio