wie heißt der werbesong?

3 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

Es ist der Werbespot von RTL Plus. Das Lied "Mitch Keller - Zuhause"

First day of my life

Ups sorry hab mich verlesen, dann weiß ich es doch nicht 😞

0

Welcome to the night Von wizardz of oz

Weiß einer, wie das Lied heißt. Glaube dass, das es Passion heißt?

Walking in the moonlight See a face that I'm dreaming of Caught him on a good day He's my passion Like to think he's faithful Need to show how I feel for him Hope he feels the same way He's my passion Passion

Refrain: Call me after midnight We're heading for the bright lights Won't give up till I'm satisfied Cos your my Passion Passion Walkin on the broadway We're cruising on the highway Take you there where you never been Cos your my passion Passion Cos your my passion Passion