Wie heisst das Instrument im Lied Pompeii von Bastille?

2 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet
  • Backing vocals – Ralph Pelleymounter, Jon Willoughby, Ian Dudfield, Josh Platman, Alex Martinez
  • Bass – William Farquarson
  • Drums – Chris "Woody" Wood
  • Mastering – Bob Ludwig
  • Mixing – Mark 'Spike' Stent, Matty Green (add.)
  • Recording – Mark Crew
  • Producer, programming, keyboards – Mark Crew, Dan Smith
  • Writer, vocals, piano – Dan Smith

das Netz sagt:

AKAI MPK with 61 keys in the synth and Yamaha CP50 for the electronic keyboard

Synthesizer

Welchen denn?

0