Welches Kdrama könnt ihr mir noch empfehlen?

9 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

My love from another star 

W - Two Worlds

I can hear your voice

Shopping King Louie

Scarlet Heart: ryeo

Pinocchio

Cinderella and the four knights

Moonlight drawn by clouds

Hello Monster

Koe Koi (J-Drama)

Hoffe dir gefällt was :)

25

Okei danke

0
10
@NaNuraNa

AH, ich habe noch ein echt gutes vergessen: Let's Fight, Ghost

0
25

Wo kann ich ScarletHeart:Ryeo gucken aud deuts h?

0

Kdramas: Good Doctor, Adolescence Medley, Birth of a beauty(einer meiner Lieblingsdramen), Coffee Prince, Rooftop Prince, Nail Shop Paris, Bride of the Century, Panda and hedgehog, Love Rain, Angel Eyes, Rebound, Incarnation of Money, Hearth to Hearth, She was Pretty(einer der allerbesten), Weighlifting fairy Kim bok joo, Kill me Heal me und die Ugly Duckling Reihe(es sind insgesamt 4, die ist verdammt süß)

Good Doctor - (Serie, Japan, China) Adolescence Medley - (Serie, Japan, China) Adolescence Medley - (Serie, Japan, China) Birth of a beauty - (Serie, Japan, China) Coffee Prince - (Serie, Japan, China)

Flowerboy next door, Sensory Couple, Angry mom, she was pretty, plus nine boys, h! school love:on, oh my ghost