Was sind die zukünftigen Supermächte (Wirtschaftlich,Militärisch gesehen)

8 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

Hi, zunächst mal China nebst Indien, Pakistan und Brasilien. Weiterhin: USA, Rußland. Die USA lassen Irak und Afg sausen, um China einzudämmen. China ist Gegner Nr. 1 für die USA. Die werden zu mächtig. Angebl. sollen die USA sogar schon "echte" Goldbarren gefälscht haben (mit Wolframkern), die sie China andrehten. Und haben die Chinesen aus Libyen rausgeworfen. Gruß Osmond http://principiis-obsta.blogspot.com/2011/12/konfrontation-den-grenzen-chinas-und.html

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cEvMuj_ePFo

http://www.kitco.com/ind/willie/nov182009.html Zitat: The tungsten deposits come in very high grade ore, located in shallow rectangular deposits dispersed widely across the world, segregated in unusual vault heap leach mineralizations. In October, the Hong Kong bankers discovered some gold bars shipped from the United States were actually tungsten with gold plating. This is the exact same Modus Operandi as the silver clad zinc dimes from 45 years ago. History repeats itself. The parallels to mortgage bond fraud with either subprime borrowers or multiple property titles used in bond securitization is easy to spot. A consistent theme runs through the American management of finance and dissemination of fraudulent assets on a global basis. Tungsten gold bars is a feat difficult to surpass. Credit must be given for not leaving any potential for fraud untapped. Refer to insider flash trading, naked shorting of bank stocks, commodity trading on behalf of the USGovt, and much more. No disrespect is intended for the trillion$ counterfeits of superstar grade. Refer defense appropriations, USTreasury Bond sales beyond issuance, and missing Fannie Mae funds. These are legacy crimes.

0

China, im Sinne von Wirtschaft und Militär.

Vielleich noch 5 Jahre, wenn ab Milionären aufwärts und Wirtschaftskonzernen nur wenig oder keine Steuern bezahlt werden. Die EU kannst Du indem Zusammenhang vergessen, das ist auch nicht das Bestreben derselben.