was sind die Besten Songs von Five Finger Death Punch?

4 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

meiner Meinung nach:

 

coming down,

the bleeding,

wrong side of heaven,

bad company,

jackyll and  hide,

house of the rising sun

wash it all away

 Lift me up

Ps.: sehr gute Musik, guter Geschmack :)

hast du vielleicht noch ein paar Titel ? ^^`

0

Far From Home, Under And Over it, Lift Me Up, Got your Six, Coming Down, Back for More

Wash it all away

The Pride

My Nemesis

I Apologize

Wrong side of Heaven

Got your six