Was ist ein Essay?

3 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

Ein essay ist eine wissenschafftliche zusammenfassung.. mit thesensammlung und beweisführung

Gruß Dominik

Es kann eine wissenschaftliche Zusammenfassung sein. Meist ist es aber genau gegenteilig.

0

An essay is defined as it is a short piece of writing with respect to certain topic. There are number of types of essays like admission essay, narrative essay, persuasive essay, critical essay etc. In this modern education field students can't make any of these essays easily without getting anyone's help. So they have to find out new methods to complete the assignment. one way is Admission Essay writing help. They will definitely help the students for completing the admission essay as a successful one. http://www.clazwork.com/admission-uk-essay-writing-service-connor

Die essayistische Methode ist eine experimentelle Art, sich dem Gegenstand der Überlegungen zu nähern und ihn aus verschiedenen Perspektiven zu betrachten