Traurige, sentimentale Songs von Avril Lavigne

8 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

Unwanted, Nobody´s home, When you´re gone, Take me away, Together, My happy ending, Forgotten, Fall to pieces...alle mehr oder weniger traurig...

Nobody's Fool, Losing Grip, I'm with you

I'm with you auf jeden fall!

Ja die traurigsten wurden schon genannt. Forgotten,My happy ending,slipped away!!!

when ur gone. love it !AVRIL ROxX!