Suche Lied, dass euch glücklich macht!

12 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

meine liste:

 

mgmt -- electric feel, kids, of moons, birds and monsters

grand national -- animal sounds

foster the people -- pumped up kicks

hard-fi -- hard to beat

kasabian -- underdog

two door cinema club -- what you know

modest mouse -- float on

arcade fire -- ready to start

patrick wolf -- the magic position

florence and the machine -- dog days

edward sharpe and the magnetic zeros -- home

yeasayer -- rome

gossip -- standing in the way of control

babyshambles -- f*ck forever, delivery

portugal. the man -- the sun

the ting tings -- hands, shut up and let me go, that's not my name

the sounds -- tony the beat

metronomy -- thing for me

cold war kids -- hang me up to dry

totally enormous extinct dinosaurs -- garden

deine jugend -- home alone

hercules & love affair -- blind

similian mobile disco feat. beth ditto -- cruel intentions

miike snow -- animal

robyn -- cobrastyle

the streets -- fit but you know it

bonaparte -- too much

tame impala -- half full glass of wine

pnau -- with you forever, embrace

kosheen -- face in the crowd

massive attack -- lately

the knife -- heartbeats

fever ray -- seven

peaches -- talk to me

foals -- miami

ou est le swimming pool -- dance the way i feel

ellie goulding -- under the sheets, starry eyed

paolo nutini -- jenny don't be hasty

eagle*seagull -- your beauty

 

 

mando diao -- down in the past

the beatles -- it won't be long

dire straits -- sultans of swing

la roux -- in for the kill

empire of the sun -- we are the people

wolf gang -- the king and all of his men

jack penate -- pull my heart away

madonna -- la isla bonita (jaaa... fällt aus der reihe :D)

marmaduke duke -- je suis un funky homme

sam sparro -- black and gold

MIA. -- mausen

orson -- no tomorrow

michael jackson -- beat it

the kills -- cheap and cheerful

snow patrol -- hands open

lily allen -- smile, not fair

0

hi radischen,

da kann ich dir Den song "the lazy song" von Bruno mars vorschlagen :D

Diese musik bringt mich jedes mal zum chillen unso :D

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=m4Yp7G72Rz0&feature=related

Sommertag von Luttenberger*Klug, Price Tag von Jessie J., Starry Eyed von Ellie Goulding, Fight for this love von Cheryl Cole, Push von Avril Lavigne und noch so einige.

Wie erkenne ich (rock, pop, schlager,...) Lieder?

Ich versuche gerade zu lernen, dass wenn ein Lied im Radio kommt, dass ich weiß ob es rock, pop, schlager oder rap ist. Wie erkenne ich:

  • Soul?
  • Country Musik?
  • Disco Musik?
  • Jazz?
  • Hardrock?
  • Hip-Hop?
  • Rock?