SChöne Sprüche/Zitate/SOngtexte?!

10 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet
  • we stopped looking for monsters under our bed when we realized they were inside of us
  • when there is nothing left to burn you have to set yourself on fire
  • the best thing about a picture is that it never changes even when the people in it do (andy warhol)

  • "i believe in music the way some people believe in fairy tales"

Das Leben ist ´ne Hühnerleiter, man kommt vor lauter Sch... nicht weiter.....(Eugen Roth)

my heart is like a jigsaw puzzle, pick it up & fix it for me!