Ruhige Lieder zum Einschlafen?

4 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

Bon Iver - Holocene
Lykke Li - I Know Places
Citizen - The Night I Drive Alone
Sky Ferreira - Sad Dream
Isbells - Maybe
The Wonder Years - Cigarettes & Saints
Seahaven - Honey Bee
The Front Bottoms - Swimming Pool
Citizen - Sleep
Moose Blood - Cherry
Flatsound - You Are The Coffin
The Story So Far - Clairvoyant
Sorority Noise - Using
Neutral Milk Hotel - Oh Comely
Cage the Elephant - Cold Cold Cold
Radiohead - Lotus Flower

Robert Pattinson & Kristen Stewart - Is that alright Birdy - Skinny Love Turning page - Sleeping at last ich hol eben mein handy dann kann ich noch mehr sagen xD

 A Day to Remember - If it Means A Lot To You, Christina Perri - Jar of Hearts, Shontelle Impossible, The Fray - You Found me, Miley Cyrus - When I look at you.