Rap Songs mit bass gesucht ?

3 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

1000volts feat Trae Tha Truth - Im Gone

Chase & Status - Funny

Ab-Soul Feat. ScHoolboy Q - Hunnid Stax

Meek Mill - R.I.C.O. (feat. Drake)

Yung Colby feat Jay Dillenger - Manners

Rich the Kid feat Migos - Goin' Crazy

Rich Homie Quan - flex

Migos - woa / Look at my dab / fight night

Migos & Skippa Da Flippa - Dab

Spitta Boi feat Offset (of Migos), Mango Foo & Domingo - Ape Shit

DJ Funky feat Akon, Migos & Solo Lucci - Whole Lot

E 40 feat Migos & Rick Ross - Choices (Yup)

The Game feat Migos - Everybody On The Floor

Rich Gang (Yung Thug feat Birdman) - Givenchy / take kare / lifestyle / tell em

Yo Gotti feat 2 Chainz - Luv Deez Hoes

Tyga feat Rick Ross & 2 Chainz - Baller Alert

TK N Cash feat 2 Chainz - 3 In A Row (Remix)

Riley Bobbie Riley Deja Riley & Taja Riley feat 2 Chainz - PoundFRANK

2 Chainz - El Chapo Jr /BFF / its a vibe

Travis Scott feat Future & 2 Chainz - 3500

Yelawolf-Louder

2Pac - The Call (feat. Snoop Dogg) #NEW 2015

2Pac - No Mercy (NEW 2016)

Outerspace - Heaven HD

Kendrick Lamar - Mad City
.
2Pac - Runnin' (Izzamusic Remix)