Programm wir Handbrake?

3 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

Hier gibs ne ganze Menge diesbezgl.

http://tinyurl.com/6z2x6k6

http://www.xmedia-recode.de/

XMedia Recode kann nahezu alle bekannten Audio- und Videoformate umwandeln, darunter 3GP, 3GPP, 3GPP2, AAC, AC3, AMR, ASF, AVI, AVISynth, DVD, FLAC, FLV,H.261, H.263, H.264, M4A, M1V, M2V, M4V, Matroska(MKV), MMF, MPEG-1, MPEG-2, MPEG-4, TS, TRP, MP2, MP3, MP4, MP4V, MOV,QT, OGG, PSP, (S)VCD, SWF, VOB, WAV, WebM, WMA und WMV.

XMedia Recode konvertiert: 3GP in AVI, 3GP in FLV, AC3 in MP3, AC3 in WAV, ASF in 3GP, ASF in FLV, ASF in MP4, AVI in FLV, AVI in 3GP, FLAC in MP3, FLAC in WMA, FLV in 3GP, FLV in Mp3, DVD in 3GP, DVD in AC3, DVD in AVI, DVD in MP3, DVD in MP4, DVD in MOV, DVD in SVCD, DVD in VCD, DVD in WMV, OGG in MP3, OGG in WMA, MPEG in AVI, MP2 in MP3, MP4 in FLV, MP4 in AVI, M4P in MP3, MOV in 3GP, MOV in AVI, MOV in FLV, WMA in MP3, WMV in FLV, WAV in MP3

Von DVD Video Soft