Partyhits... Was sollte auf JEDER Party laufen?

8 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

http://recententertainmentnews.org/top-new-party-songs-2013-list-best-songs-of-all-time/

List of Top Party Songs 2013

Hot Boyz – Missy Elliot,Nas,Q-Tip

Where Them Girls At -David Guetta & Nicki Minaj

Britney Spears – I Wanna Go

Rock the Bells – LL Cool J

Katy Perry – Last Friday Night

The Choice is Yours – Black Sheep

Lady GaGa – The Edge Of Glory

Mama Said Knock You Out – LL Cool J

Chris Brown ft Justin Bieber – Next 2 You

Single Ladies (Put A Ring On It) – Beyonce

The Train (Come On And Ride It) – Quad City DJ’s

DJ Got Us Fallin’ In Love – Usher Feat. Pitbull

Just Dance – Lady Gaga Feat. Colby O’Donis

Celebration – Kool & The Gang

You Shook Me All Night Long – AC/DC

Mony Mony – Billy Idol

Boom Boom Pow – Black Eyed Peas

DJ Got Us Fallin’ In Love – Usher Feat. Pitbull

Get Down Tonight – KC & The Sunshine Band

u.s.w.

Cool! danke!!!!

1

Fergie - A Little Party Never Killed Nobody.