Party Lieder/ trink Lieder?

10 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

Aloha Heja he-Achim Reichel

AC/DC - Back in Black 

Akon - That 'Na Na (2013)

Trostpreis - Alligatoah

Willst du - Alligatoah

Auf uns - Andreas Bourani

Waiting for you - Avicii

Wake me up - Avicii

I could be the one - Avicii

Traum von Amsterdamm - Axel Fischer

Best of you - Foo Fighters

Sex on Fire - Kings of Leon

Single Ladies - Beyonce

Get Up (Rattle) - Bingo players

The bad touch - Bloodhound gang

Auf gute Freunde - Böhse Onkelz

Mexico - Böhse Onkelz

Snow (Hey Ho) - Red Hot Chili Peppers

Outside - Calvin Harris ft. Ellie Goulding

Summer - Calvin Harris

This is  what you came for - Calvin Harris ft. Rihanna

How deep is your love - Calvin harris ft Disciples

Changes - 2 Pac

cheapn thrills - Sia ft. Sean Paul (Bruno Torres Remix)

Cheat Codes x Kris Kross Amsterdam - Sex

Pump it up - Danzel

Hey Mama - David guetta

Sexy Bitch - David Guetta

Panda - Desiigner

Party ich will abgehn - Atzen

Strobo Pop - Atzen

Das geht ab - Atzen

No worries - David Guetta

For You - Dico Boys

c'est beau la bourgeoisie - discobitch

House Party - Dj Antoine

Ma Cherie - Dj Antoine

Sky is the limit - Dj Antoine

Holiday - Dj Antoine

Middle - Dj snake

You know you like it - Dj Snake

Be faithful for what - Dj Snake

Don't be so shy - Imany (Filatov & Karas Remix)

Don't you (forget about me) - ist aus breakfast club

Don't you worrie child - Swedish house mafia

Can't Stop Playing - Dr Kucho Gregor Salto ( Oliver Heldens & Grefor Salto Remix)

One Dance - Drake

Eagles - Hotel California

Need u (100%) - Duke Dumont

Eiffel 65 - I'm blue

Bonbon - Era Istrefi

Change the way you kiss me - Example

Faded - Alan Walker

Changes - FAUL & Wad Ad

Put your hands up for detroit - fedde le grand

Work From home - Fifth Harmony

Five more hours - deorro

Sax - Fleur East

I don't like it I love it - Flo Rida

Never be like you - Flume

how to save a life - the Fray ( Jiggers Remix)

My heart goes boom - French affair

No Money - Galantis

Peanut butter jelly - Galantis

Runaway (U&I) - Galantis

Unter meiner Haut - Gestört aber geil

Feel Good Inc. - Gorillaz

Hollaback Girl - Gwen Stefani

Something about you - Hayden James

Atemlos - Helene Fischer

Home - Topic

I find you - Topic

generell mal Topic und die charts durchsuchen

Hotel Room Service - Pitbull

Backstreet Boys - Everybody / I want it that way / ...

Iggy Azalea - team

Infinity - Guru Josh Project

Get ugly - Jason Derulo

Trumpets - Jason Derulo

Make My love Go - Jay Sean

Bang Bang- Jessie J und Co

Where are u now - Justin Bieber

What do you mean - Justin Bieber

Cold Water - Dj Snake

Can't stop the feeling - Justin Timberlake

Der berg ruft - K2

Show me - Kid Ink

Stole the show - kygo

Sonnentanz - Klangkarussel

Jubel - Klingande

Live for the night - Krewella

This Girl - Kungs

Lean on - Major lazer

Reality - Lost Frequencies

Dance - Lumidee vs Fatman Scoop

Good to be loved - M22

Macklemore- And we danced / White walls / Can't hold us / Downtown

Don't Worry - Madcon

Light it up - Major Lazer

Animals - Martin Garrix

Intoxicated - Martin Solveig

Million Voices - Otto Knows

Sombody to live - Sigma

Verdammt ich lieb dich - Matthias Reim

I took a pill in Ibiza - Mike Posner

Waves - Mr Probz

Anaconda - Nicki Minaj

Runnin - Naughty boy

Night is still young - Nicki Minaj

Nur noch schuhe an - Wíesnhit 2012

Parachute - Otto Knows

Otto Waalkes - Wir haben Grund zu feiern

Califonia - Phantom Planet

Photograph - Felix Jaehn Remix

Timber- Pitbull

Fun - Pitbull

I'm gonna walk - The Proclaimers

Firestarter - The prodigy

Pursuit of happyness- Project x

Under the bridge - Red Hot chili peppers

Can't Stop - Red Hot chili peppers

Smells like teen spirit - Nirvana

Cotton eye joe - Rednex

work - Rihanna

sugar - Robin Schulz

My Love - Route 94

Heatwave - Robin Schulz

Scheiß drauf - Peter Wackel

Maria- Scooter

Show me love - Sam Feldt

Sweet lovin - Sigala

Give me your live - Sigala

Bangarang - Skrillex

So lonely - the police

wannabe - Spicegirls

die Immer lacht - Stereoact

Talk dirty to me - Jason Derulo 

the Pretender - Foo Fighters

turn all the lights on - T-Pain

watch out for this - Major Lazer

Who's dat Girl - Flo Rida

wir müssen aufhören weniger zu trinken - ???

Wolfgang petry- verlieben verloren / Weiß der geier / Wahnsinn

1000 mal berührt - ???

2 Pac - My life be like

This girl is mine - 99 Souls

Das ist natürlich längst noch nicht alles :D Ansonsten einfach die charts durchsuchen, planet top 40 und evtl mal bekannte songs aus den 90/80/70er googlen (nur wenns gefällt)

Dicke Eier Weihnachtsfeier
Hoden müssen schmerzen
Spätzjen raus - Eierlauf

Meinst Du sowas?

Gute Party Lieder die Bass haben?