LIEDER? die man kennt, aber nicht aktuelles: so wie dancing in the moonlight bongo bong!

4 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

Red Hot Chili Peppers:

Under The Bridge

Give It Away

Californication

Otherside

Can't Stop

Snow (Hey Ho)

Tell Me Baby

Lynyrd Skynyrd:

Sweet Home Alabama

Free Bird

Pink Floyd:

Another Brick In The Wall (part 2)

Depeche Mode:

Enjoy The Silence

People Are People

Frank Zappa:

Bobby Brown

John Lennon:

Imagine

AC/DC;

Highway To Hell

The Doors:

The End

Deep Purple:

Smoke On The Water

Eric Clapton:

Layla

The Who:

Behind Blue Eyes

Black Sabbath:

Iron Man

Bob Dylan:

Knockin' On Heaven's Door

one and one is one, i will return, dancing with tears in my eyes, hymn (ELO oder Ultravox) und wahrscheinlich noch hunderte mehr.

und kennst du noch welche die halt so jeder kennt?

0
@lottaybay

In meiner Alterskategorie kennt die jeder. Du fragtest ja nach nicht aktuell.

0

I don't like Mondays/ Insomnia/ Beach Boys/Beatles/ Sweet Home Alabama/ Nockin on Heavens Door/