Lieder , kpop?

5 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

Vixx - Love Letter

https://youtube.com/watch?v=zvObxWXoJ0w

Vixx LR - Beautiful Liar

https://youtube.com/watch?v=mKKy7Q-ZjX0

Nu'est - Yeoboseyo (Hello)

https://youtube.com/watch?v=9GdT1R2K6FE

Exo - Moonlight

https://youtube.com/watch?v=1v3rlpb4B8U

Exo - Angel

https://youtube.com/watch?v=HkYGUQgkFUc

Baekhyun - Like Rain, Like Music

https://youtube.com/watch?v=gtQ2X3REASI

Beast - Fiction (Orchestra version ist auch schön) 

https://youtube.com/watch?v=ZAzWT8mRoR0

Taeyang - Eyes, Nose, Lips

https://youtube.com/watch?v=UwuAPyOImoI

Taeyang - This ain't it

https://youtube.com/watch?v=AP8GO1jVITc

Song Ji Eun - Don't Look At Me Like That

https://youtube.com/watch?v=NCffbeaN_qw

Bts - Born Singer

https://youtube.com/watch?v=m4zPOTkSFxQ

Bts - Young Forever

https://youtube.com/watch?v=pWjkdfWwD6M

Got7 - See the Light 

https://youtube.com/watch?v=tdZ60jFzqoE

Bap - With You

https://youtube.com/watch?v=xRRZTy0-Vn4

Bap - Blind

https://youtube.com/watch?v=aSFEgDR7WUo

Keine Ahnung, ob die Lieder das sind, was du suchst... Hab einfach mal welche hier aufgeschrieben xD Ein paar sind auch etwas traurig, aber trotzdem schön :D

Langsame/Ruhigere Lieder die ich kenne:

  • Ladies'code-I'm fine thank you
  • Ladies'Code-I smile even if it hurts
  • Ladie's Code-I won't cry
  • BTS-Run (Ballad mix)
  • Tiger JK & Yoon Miare-Forever
  • Lee Hyori feat. Park Ji Yong-Amor Mio
  • SNSD-Girls
  • SNSD-Time machine
  • Red Velvet-One of these nights
  • Yoon Mirae & Tiger JK & Bizzy-Angel
  • Yoon Mirae-This love
  • Sunny & Rooftop House Studio-Heart Throbbing
  • Geeks feat. Ailee-Wash away
  • G.NA feat. Yong Jun Hyeong-I'll get lost, you go your way
  • 9Muses-Sleeples night
  • Girl's Day-I miss you
  • Luna-Don't cry for me
  • Johnyun & Taeyeon-Breath
  • T-ARA-I know that feeling
  • APink-Secret Garden
  • TINY-G-Ice baby
  • Secret-I do I do
  • DAVICHI-Missing you today
  • AOA-Time 
  • Andamiro feat. Double K-Waiting 
  • Shinhwa-Memory
  • Phantom feat. Verbal Jint-Come as you are

ikon - I miss you so bad

ikon - airplane

ikon - m.u.p

winner - baby baby

Giriboy - take care of you, its pretty, camp

BlockB - Toy

BTS - butterfly, save me

Day6 - lettig go, congratulations, out of my mind ( oder generell songs von day6 :) )

Ukiss - standing still 

ist zwar nicht kpop ABER ich finds echt gut: kevin & jun - dont break us down

park jimin - hopeless love

jay park - the truth is

2ne1 - missing you, lonely

bigbang - if you, loser, haru, lets not fall in love

2pm - adtoy, i can't

10cm - what the spring

amber - beautiful, dont know what to say

g.soul - you

high4 - day by day

super junior - this is love

eddy kim - apologize

mad clown - stalker flip side story, without you

henry - bounce, 1-4-3

boys republic - hello

uniq - luv again

eric nam - im ok

infinite h - special girl

taeyang - love you to death, stay with me, this aint it, youre my, take it slow