Liebeslieder gothic/metal/rock

6 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

A Day To Remember - The Downfall Of Us All

Adema - Immortal

Bullet For My Valentine - A Place Where You Belong

Caliban - Memorial

Dead By April - Losing You

Dead by April - More Than Yesterday

Eigensinn - Eiskalt

Eluveitie - A Rose For Epona

Engel - Perfect Isis

Evanescence - Going Under

Evanescence - Hello

Evergrey - Broken Wings

Eyes Set To Kill - Darling

Halestorm - I Get Off

Killswitch Engage - The End of Heartache

Lacrimas Profundere - Sad Theme For A Marriage

Lacuna Coil - Heaven's A Lie

Mary Fay - No More

Mudvayne - Happy

Shinedown - Call me

Skillet - Hero

Skillet - Monster

Slipknot - Snuff

Slipknot - Vermillion pt. 2

Smile Empty Soul - Walking Away

Staubkind - Kannst du mich seh'n

Soil - Remember

Subway to Sally - ohne Liebe

System of a down - Roulette

The Offspring - Self Esteem

Three Days Grace - I Hate Everything About You

Varg - Sehnsucht

Within Temptation - Frozen

Mtallica: And nothing else matters. DAS BESTE!

Wie wärs mit Rammstein Amour?

Oder Metallica Nothing Else Matters?