kostenlose Klaviernoten zu One directions Little things?

2 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

auf youtube pianoknowitall hieß der kanal glaub ich, diese person macht sehr gute videos zu piano-versionen, beide songs sind dabei ;) würd ich dir empfehlen ! ist super ;))

danke ;)

0

Ich muss einen Englisch Text über Superhelden?

Meiner erste bitte wäre das einer vielleicht sehr gut in Englisch ist und eventuelle Fehler ausbessern könnte

Mein zweiter ist, das ich noch einen Superhelden Name brauche

Ich kopiere euch den Text hier rein:

My Superhero Story

 

Hello! I am _________, or should i say, Johanna? At day i am Johanna but when the world is in danger i am ________!

I have some super powers (like extreme tempo or that I can turn myself into animals) and in many situations, i discover new one! I am a normal girl and I lived in a normal family (the don´t know about my powers!), and i am happy with it.

I have many superenemys but one specially is the little fighting dwarf, and i am on the way to find out who her or him is!

It begans all one day, after the school, when i walked home. I saw a cat, and then i was a cat! I know that´s hearing bored and unspecial, but i am suprised about this! I don´t know where the power came from, and why i have them, but i knew the powers couldn´t help me to be better in English.