Kennt jemand gute Hip Hop Lieder zum Tanzen?

7 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

T.I - Ball / swing ya rag / you know what it is

Timbaland - bounce

E-40 - ripped / my shh bang

Jay Z - 2 many h*es / i just wanna love you

Ice Cube - you can do it

N.O.R.E - full mode / only bad ones

B-Legit - straight fool

Big Sean - dance

Kanye West - clique

Tyga & chris brown - ayo / molly

rihanna - pour it up / birthday cake

migos - fight night

drake - 0 to 100 / the motto

trey songz - touchin lovin / 2 reasons

Robin thicke feat T.I - blurred lines

Macklemore - thrift shop

Choppa - choppa style

jason derulo - talk dirty / wiggle / bubble gum

Timbaland F Pitbull & David Guetta - Pass At Me / know bout me

Busta Rhymes - Shake It

DJ Class Feat Fatman Scoop - Get Ya Azz Upp

B.O.B - headband

T-Pain - up down

Rae sremmurd - throw sum mo

Mixx Maestro f. Hotboy Ronald & Ying Yang Twins - Shake Ya Body Down

West Wes - Get it Down Low

Mase  - breathe stretch shake

112 - dance with me / peaches and cream

Too short - blow the whistle

Kelis feat Nas - blindfold me

V.I.C - Wobble

Usher - yeah / caught up

Yung Joc - its goin down

GS Boyz - stanky leg

Trick Daddy - lets go

Missy Elliot - shes a b*tch / work it

Ludacris - stand up

Sage the gemini - gas pedal

Nelly - hot in herre

Huey - pop, lock & drop it

Unk - walk it out