Kennt ihr zufälligerweise einen anime wie zB Highschool DXD?

6 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

- Absolute Duo

- Hagure Yuusha no Aesthetica

- Hidan no Aria

- Hundred

- Isekai no Seikishi Monogatari

- Kore wa Zombie Desu ka?

- Kuusen Madoushi Kouhosei no Kyoukan

- Luck & Logic

- Machine-Doll wa Kizutsukanai

- Madan no Ou to Vanadis

- Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai!

- Masou Gakuen HxH

- Musaigen no Phantom World

- Seirei Tsukai no Blade Dance

- Shinmai Maou no Testament

- Trinity Seven

- The Irregular at Magic High School

- World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman

- Code:Breaker

- Kaze no Stigma

- Needless

- The Seven Deadly Sins

- The Devil is a Part-Timer!

- Unlimited Fafnir

- K

- Hagure Yuusha no Estetica

- Chrome Shelled Regios

- Rosario to Vampire

- Kuusen Madoushi Kouhosei no Kyoukan

- Campione!

- Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu

- The Testament of Sister New Devil

- Trinity Seven

- Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon?

- Machine-Doll wa Kizutsukanai

- Strike the Blood

- I Couldn't Become a Hero, So I Reluctantly Decided to Get a Job.

- Kanojo ga Flag wo Oraretara

- Food Wars! Shokugeki no Souma

Trinity Seven [Action, Harem, Comedy, Supernatural, Magic, Romance, Ecchi, Fantasy, School, Shounen]

The Testament of Sister New Devil [Action, Harem, Demons, Romance, Ecchi, Fantasy]

Hybrid x Heart Magias Academy Ataraxia [Action, Sci-Fi, Harem, Comedy, Romance, Ecchi, Fantasy, School]

Demon King Daimao [Action, Harem, Comedy, Magic, Ecchi, Fantasy, School, Shounen]

So, I Can't Play H! [Comedy, Ecchi, Romance, Supernatural]

Sekirei [Action, Comedy, Ecchi, Harem, Super Power]

Is This a Zombie? [Action, Comedy, Ecchi, Harem, Magic, Supernatural]

biddesehr ^_^"

KissXsis

H.O.T.D

Zero no Tsukaima