House-Music - ähnlich wie "i feel love"?

3 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

Hier mal ein paar meiner lieblings House Lieder, vllt. ist ja was für dich dabei ;))

Gyptian - Hold Yuh

Avicil - My feelings for you

Axwell & Laidback Luke - Leave the World behind

Bodybangers - Bodytalk

Chuckie vs LMFAO - Let the bass kick in miami bitch

Inna - Amazing

Kato - Turn the lights off

Erick Morillo - Live your life

Michael Mind - Ride like the wind

übrigens wenn dir David Guetta gefällt, dann hör mal in die Alben von Michael mind und Fedde le grand rein. sehr empfehlenswert...

Pakito - living on video

Paris Avenue feat. robin one - i want you

Remady - No superstar

Stromae - alors on dance

Michael mind - show me love

hoffe da ist was dabei, kann dir dann auch noch mehr geben... Lg

 

Titel kann ich dir keine nennen , davon gibt es ja ohne Ende, das einfachste ist doch du gehst zu deinem Plattendealer des vertrauens ( Mediamarkt ) und hörst dir alles an , nimm ein bisschen zeit mit...

lol, ohje na das kann ja dauern.. ein paar Tipps wären schon nicht schlecht, dann weiß man zumindest in etwa, nach was man suchen kann ;)

0

Ja nochwas wenn ich gute musik höre habe ich mir angewöhnt nach der CD zu fragen , wenn du irgendwo sitzt oder  so, weil die gute Musik hat der Mediam. auch nicht immer ....

Wie richtig von Mädchen verabschieden?/schlussmachen?

Also ich War jetzt 10 Monate in den UsA und habe dort ein Mädchen kennengelernt. Ich werde sie wohl nie Wiedersehen und wollte mich von ihr verabschieden. Ich habe schonmal einen Text ausgearbeitet und wollte wissen was ihr von dem Haltet, und Verbesserungsvorschläge. Die können Gerne auf Deutsch sein, werde sie mir dann Auf englisch übersetzten.

Last Letter

Take this Letter always with you it will give you force and luck. Take a photo of it and save the original on a save place.

If you feel alone, you aren't I'm always with you.

If you feel bad, look straight and I promise that better times are coming.

If you are sad, show it everyone, you can't be happy all time.

If you are happy, laugh. A day without a smile is a losing day.

If you have problems you can ask me everytime.

If you need time to talk, I will take this time and if my house is burning down during I'm chatting with you.

If the world will ends (don't hope so) and I won a place in a space shuttle, I will take you with me.

I wish you a great live and that you reach everything that you want. You are a person who would earn a great live.

Be how you are, you are the greatest girl I've ever met !

If I will see you ever again, I will kiss you, sorry for that ;)

Carrie a wise teacher In Germany said: "You see everyone twice in your live" I will see you latest in Heaven. I really hope on earth a bit earlier, I don't want to wait so long.

I really hope that our friendship will work over this far distance.

I would say that I love you more than God but I'm not sure if this works.

I love you

forever

and ever