Hallo! Kennt jemand ähnliche Lieder wie.. (?)

4 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

Vielleicht "Waiting" - Alice Bowman ? :o Ist ein total schöner Song ♥ Lg SummerHarper c:

The Neighbourhood - Sweater Weater, Afraid

Bat for Lashes- Laura

Cold War Kids- HOspital Beds

Tom Odell- Can´t pretend, Another Love

Modest Mouse- The World at large

Dido- Here with me, Thank you, White Flag

Bright Eyes- Pull my Hair

The Front Bottoms- Peach

Plumb- In My Arms

Daughter- Youth, Landfill

Cocorosie- Turn me on

The Pierces- You´ll be mine

Radical Face- Welcome Home

Ich hoffe, dass dir wenigstens eins der Lieder gefällt :D

0

Reamonn - Through the eyes of a child

Snow Patrol - This isn´t everything you are

Tom Odell - Sirens

Jamie Cullum - Save our soul

Schmidt - Heart shaped gun

The National - I need my girl

RY X - Berlin

Kings of Leon - Wait for me

Jonathan Clay - Heart on fire

John Legend - Made to love

Mrs. Greenbird - Shooting stars & Fairy Tales