Gute Sprüche gegen Ritzten gesucht..

3 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

when you cut yourself, think about how many people you hurt with it

Cool danke :)

1

guck doch mal nach quotes zu diesem Thema.aber vielleicht gefällt dir ja eines davon: (wobei die meisten mit dem Ritzen an sich nichts zu tun haben)

  • Don't depend too much in anyone in this world, because even your own shadow leaves you in darkness.
  • You act like it's you against the world, when it's really just you against yourself.
  • It's when we habe the most to say that we can't speak.
  • Sometimes nightmares don't end when we open our eyes.
  • A series of unfortunate events, or as I like to call it, daily life.
  • Is is sad that some people aren't waiting for their Happy End anymore. They're just waiting for The End.
  • Silence is the most powerful scream.
  • Sometimes I wish I could just fast forward time to see if in the end it's all worth it.
  • You can still be dead with a beating heart and a pounding chest.
  • You and I both know, the dark doesn't make the bruises disappear. It just makes them harder to see.

"Laß das sein es gibt häßliche Narben"