Gute K-pop Lieder gesucht?

6 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

Hier mal meine Favos:

(G)I-DOL

  • DOLLAR
  • LATATA

24K

  • Hey you!
  • U R SO CUTE

2NE1

  • Do You Love Me
  • GOOD BYE
  • I LOVE YOU
  • Falling in love
  • Try to follow me

A.C.E

  • 5tar
  • Black & Blue
  • Cactus
  • Callin
  • Dessert
  • TAKE ME HIGHER

Apink

  • BUBIBU
  • I don't know
  • Mr. Chu
  • No No No

April

  • Dream Candy
  • Muah!
  • Tinkerbell

B.A.P

  • Skydive
  • That's My Jam
  • WAKE ME UP

BEAST / b2st

  • 1004 (Angel)
  • FICTION
  • GOOD LUCK

Big Bang

  • BANG BANG BANG
  • Blue
  • FANTASTIC BABY
  • Haru Haru
  • If You
  • Let's not fall in love
  • Sober

BLACKPINK

  • AS IF IT'S YOUR LAST
  • BOOMBAYAH
  • Stay
  • Whistle

Block B

  • Feel So Good
  • Toy
  • Very good

BOBBY

  • Holup!
  • 사랑해요 (Saranghaeyo)

BTS

  • Blood, Sweet & Tears
  • Butterfly
  • Danger
  • Dimples
  • DNA
  • Fire
  • House of Cards
  • Illegal
  • Ma City
  • MIC DROP
  • Not Today
  • Run
  • Sea
  • Spring day

Day6

  • Congratulations
  • How can I say
  • Hunt
  • If we ever meet again
  • I need somebody
  • I wait
  • SHOOT ME
  • Stop The Rain

EXID

  • Ah Yeah!
  • DDD
  • Lady
  • L.I.E
  • Up&Down

EXO

  • Boomerang
  • Call me baby
  • History
  • Ko Ko Bop
  • Lady Luck
  • Lotto
  • Lucky One
  • MAMA
  • Monster
  • Power
  • The Eve

EXO-CBX

  • Blooming Day
  • Hey Mama!
  • Horololo

f(x)

  • All mine
  • Danger /Pinocchio
  • Rum Pum Pum

Flowsik

  • Wet feat. Jessi

FTISLAND

  • I wish
  • Pray
  • Shadows
  • TAKE ME NOW
  • To The Light
  • YOU DON'T KNOW WHO I AM

Girl's Day

  • Darling
  • Don't forget me
  • Hello Bubble
  • Hug me once
  • I'll be yours
  • Twikle Twinkle

G Dragon

  • Breathe
  • CROKED
  • Heartbreaker

GOT7

  • Hard Cary
  • Look

gugudan

  • Chococo
  • The boots
  • Wonderland

HIGH4

  • Day by Day
  • TRUE LOVE

Highlight (Ehemalst BEAST / b2st)

  • Can be better
  • PLZ Don't Be Sad

Hyoyeon

  • Wanna be feat. San E

Hyolyn

  • BLUE MOON feat. Changmoo
  • Paradise

IMFACT

  • Lollipop
  • NANANA
  • Tension Up
  • The Light

IN2IT

  • Amazing
  • SnapShot
  • Sorry for my English

Infinite

  • Men in love

Jay Park

  • All I wanna do feat. LOCO & Hoodie
  • Me Like Yuh
  • YACHT feat. Sik-K

JBJ

  • FANTASY
  • My Flower

Jeon Sewoon

  • Baby Just U
  • It's U

Jessi

  • Gucci

Jessica

  • Fly feat. Fabolous
  • Wonderland

Jimin

  • Call you bae feat. Xiumin
  • Hey

JJCC

  • Fire

K.A.R.D

  • Don't Recal
  • Hola Hola
  • Oh Na Na
  • Ride on the wind
  • RUMOR
  • Trust me
  • You In Me

KARA

  • Bye bye happy days
  • Cupid
  • STEP

LADIES'CODE

  • Kiss Kiss
  • So Wonderfull
  • 예뻐예뻐 (Yeppeo Yeppeo)

LEO

  • Touch&Sketch

LONGGUO&SHIHYUN

  • the.the.the

LONGGUO

  • Clove feat. Yoon Mirae

MADTOWN

  • Emptiness
  • OMGT
  • What's your number?
  • YOLO

MAMAMOO

  • AZE GAG
  • Decacolmanie
  • New York
  • Um Oh Ah Yeah
  • Starry night
  • YES I AM
  • You're The Best

MFBTY

  • Angel
  • Bang Diggy Bang Bang
  • Buckubucku feat. EE, Dino-J & Rap Monster

Minzy

  • Nanino feat. Flow-Sik

MOBB

  • FULL HOUSE
  • HIT ME

MOMOLAND

  • BAAM
  • Boom Boom

MONSTA X

  • Beautiful
  • HERO
  • JELOUSY
  • LIVIN' IT UP
  • SHINE FOREVER
  • SPOTLIGHT

MXM

  • DIAMOND GIRL
  • I'm The One

NCT 127

  • Cherry Bomb
  • Fire Truck
  • Limitless
  • Summer 127
  • TOUCH

NCT DREAM

  • Chewing Gum
  • GO
  • My First and Last
  • We Young

NCT U

  • Baby Don't Stop
  • BOSS
  • The 7th Sense
  • Without U

NOIR

  • GANSTA

NU'EST

  • ACTION
  • Dejavu
  • FACE
  • Good bye bye
  • Hello
  • I'm bad
  • Love paint (ever afternoon)
  • Not over you
  • Overcome
  • WHERE YOU AT

ONE

  • Heyahe

ONF

  • Complete
  • Difficult
  • ON/OFF
  • Original

Park Jimin

  • Hopeless love

PRISTIN

  • WEE WOO

PRISTIN V

  • Spotlight

RAINZ

  • Turn It Up

Ravi

  • NIRVANA feat. Park Jimin

Royal Pirates

  • Dangerous
  • Drawing The Line
  • Hasta Lavista
  • Run Away

Samuel

  • Candy

SEVENTEEN

  • Adore U
  • Boom Boom
  • Call Call Call
  • CLAP
  • Highlight
  • Mansae
  • Oh my!
  • THANKS

SEVENTEEN Performance Team

  • Lilily Yabbay

SF9

  • MAMA MIA
  • Now Or Never
  • Oh Sole Mio

SHINee (R.I.P Jonghyun)

  • 1 of 1
  • Hello
  • I want you
  • Married to the music
  • Sherlock
  • View
  • Who wait's for love?

SISTAR

  • Give it to me
  • I Like That
  • Loving U
  • Shake it
  • Touch my body

SNSD (Girl's Generation)

  • All Night
  • Butterfly
  • Catch me if you can
  • Gee
  • Girls
  • Oh!
  • Party
  • Time Mashine

Stray Kids

  • 어린 날개 (Eorin nalgae)
  • District9
  • Grow Up
  • Mirror
  • VOICES
  • YAYAYA

Suho X Jane Jang

  • Dinner

Super Junior

  • Black Suit
  • Bonamana
  • It's you
  • Mr Simple
  • Sorry Sorry

Super Junior D&E

  • SUNRISE

T-ARA

  • Day by Day
  • Like for the first time
  • Number 9
  • Rolly Polly
  • Sexy Love
  • Sugar Free
  • Ti Amo
  • YAYAYA

Taeyon

  • I feat. Verbal Jint
  • I got love
  • Make me love you

Ten

  • Dream in a Dream
  • New Heroes

TRCNG

  • GAME CHANGER
  • Wolf Baby

TST

  • LOVE STORY

TVXQ

  • Balloons
  • CATCH ME
  • LOVE LINE
  • The Chance of Love

TWICE

  • KOCK KNOCK
  • TT

U-KISS

  • Doradora
  • Stop Girl
  • Tic Tac

VIXX

  • Chained Up
  • Error
  • ETERNITY
  • Fantasy
  • G.R.8.U
  • Love Equation
  • LOVE ME DO
  • Milky Way
  • On and on
  • Scentiest
  • Shangri-La
  • VODDO DOLL

VAV

  • Spotlight

VIXX LR

  • Beautiful Liar
  • Whisper

Wanna One

  • Beautiful
  • BOOMERANG
  • ELEVEN (feat. Dynamic Duo)
  • Energetic
  • The Light

Weki Meki

  • I don't like your Girlfriend
  • La La La

WINNER

  • Fool
  • ISLAND
  • LOVE ME LOVE ME
  • REALY REALY

WJSN (Cosmic Girls)

  • I wish

Ximin & Mark

  • Young & Free

Yoon Mirae

  • KawiBawiBowi
  • You are my world

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KDiuHqslR2Y

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J_Ynwy8k_Ns

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=y3KSD5sI0OM

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rQ8MFfg3DHA

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=y2OFPvYxZuY

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dx0VcSNWdBg

14

Danke!

0

EXO
- Monster
- Lucky One
- Universe Album
- Electric Kiss
- Exodus
- El dorado
- Black Pearl
- Heart Attack
- Hurt
- Lotto
- Can't bring me down
- She's dreaming

Shinee
- Sherlock
- Tell me what to do
- View
- Married to the music
- 1 2 3
- Hitchhiking
- 1 of 1

Vixx
- Chained Up
- Shangri La
- fantasy
- closer
- scientist

Monsta X
- Hero
- Beautiful
- Shine Forever
-Dramarama
- calm down
- all in

Twice:
- What is Love
- Heart Shaker

Mamamoo
-Egoistic
- Yes I am
- Delcolmanie (oder so)
- Piano Man

Seventeen
-Boom Boom
-Clap
-Trauma
-Change Up
-Aju Nice
- Adore U
- Call Call Call
- Fast Pace
- Lean on me

Stray Kids
-My Pace

Day6
- Shoot Me
- Warning
- Das gesamte Sunrise Album
- I need somebody
- Congratulations
- Letting Go

The Rose
- Sorry
- Candy

Blackpink
- all songs but especially stay and whistle acoustic ver.

F(x)
-All mine
- Hot SUmmer
-Electric Shock
- Ending Page
- Goodbye Summer
-Butterfly
-4 Walls
- Rude Love

SNSD/Girl's Generation
-Catch me if you can
- Mr.Mr
- Lion Heart
- You Think

Red Velvet
-Ice Cream Cake
- Peek a boo
- Russian Roulette
- Red Flavour
- Some Love
- Happiness

IU (solistin)
- Jam Jam
- Twenty Three

Luna (von fx)
- breathe
- free somebody
- keep on doin'

Taemin (von Shinee)
- move
- flame of love
- sayonara hitori
-drip drop
- press your number
- pretty boy
- danger

NCT (alle units)
- 7th sense
- Boss
- Limitless
- baby don't stop
- cherry bomb
- paradise

BIG BANG
- FXXK it
- Last Dance
- Fantastic Baby
- We like 2 party
-let's not fall in love
- haru haru

Gemischt
- I got love (taeyon)
-Whisper (Ravi/Leo)
-Loner (CNblue)
- Fool (winner)
- 1 2 3 (seungri)
- stay with me (chanyeol & punch)
- I don't need a man (miss A)
- hard carry (got7)
- go up (winner)
- gashina (sunmi)
- heroine (sunmi)
- Untitled 2014 (g-dragon)
- beautiful (amber)
- why so lonely (wonder girls)
- up & down (exid)
- ddd (exid)
- just right (got7)
- never ever (got7)
- if you do (got7)
-myterious (hellovenus)
- mr. (kara)
- white t-shirt (jonghyun)
- don't recall (kard)
- you in me (kard)
-honey bee (luna, solar, hani)
-can you feel it (pentagon)
- she's a baby (zico)
- I'm you you are me (zico)

Das sind alles Lieder die ich gerne höre, vllt sind ja welche dabei die auch deinen Geschmack treffen :D

Woher ich das weiß:
Hobby
14

Danke!!!!

0

Natürlich alles von BTS - Hör mal in der neue Album Love Yourself Answer rein (vor allem der Song IDOL) - und noch Ddu-du-ddu-du von Blackpink :)

Das sind zur Zeit meine Lieblingslieder - (Lied, Song, K-Pop)
14

Danke dir c:

0