Gute Hip hop Lieder mit viel Bass?

5 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

Obie Trice - Oh! / Shit hits the fan / the setup

E-40 - red cup / chitty bang / my shh bang /
on my shh / God Take Care Of Babies And Fools / function / money sack / episode

Azad - t-rex / brenn

Haftbefehl feat Marteria  - ich rolle mit meinem besten

Busta Rhymes - light your A** on fire / put your hands where my eyes can see

Clipse - grindin

B-Legit - straight fool

Juicy J - low

Ice cube - drop girl / smoke some weed / why we thugs

T.i - g shit/oh yeah/paperwork/no medicore  / rubberband man

Chamillionaire (Feat. Lil' Flip) - Turn It Up

Dr Dre - Keep their heads ringin

shyne - bad boyz

Manuellsen feat Azad - friedhof der Kuscheltiere

Fler feat Silla & Mo Trip - Polosport Massenmord